AAMC

Monday, Nov 20th

Last update09:22:55 AM GMT

You are here:: Karting & Motorcycle Championship 2015 Race 6

Race6 (2015)

2015 AAMC Karting & Motorcycle Championship Race 6 Award List

 2015 AAMC Karting & Motorcycle Championship (Race 6 & The establishment of the Macau SAR – 06 Dec)

Results of the different races: 

Race: Senior ROTAX MAX – Club Race

 

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Joao Afonso

AAMC

Chairman of

General Assembly

Mr Lo Keng Chio

(with President Chong Coc Veng)

First runner up

Lai Hermes

Second runner up

Tse Kin Tong (HK)

Third runner up

Tsang Chung Ming (HK)

Forth runner up

Wong Man Chon



Race: Senior ROTAX MAX – National Race & The establishment of the Macau SAR

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Joao Afonso

AAMC

Chairman of

General Assembly

Mr Lo Keng Chio

(with President Chong Coc Veng)



Race: KZ Class – Club Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Chan Cheuk Hin (HK)

AAMC

Chairman of

General Assembly

Mr Lo Keng Chio

(with President Chong Coc Veng)

First runner up

Chan Wai Shing (HK)

Race: KZ Class – National Race & The establishment of the Macau SAR

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Paulo Batalha

AAMC

Chairman of

General Assembly

Mr Lo Keng Chio

(with President Chong Coc Veng)



Race: Mini Bike Club Race, National Race & The establishment of the Macau SAR

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Mok Shing Sai

AAMC

Committee Member

Mr Lai Chi Kit

First runner up

Sergio Lacerda

Second runner up

Vong Ka Seng

Third runner up

Ao Ieong Fu

Forth runner up

Manuel Cesar



Race: Mini Bike (P) Club Race, National Race & The establishment of the Macau SAR

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Wong Man Kwong

AAMC

Committee Member

Mr Lai Chi Kit

First runner up

Chong Kin Fai

Second runner up

Lei Ka Sam

Third runner up

Wong Wing Kar

Forth runner up

Kuan Carlos



Race: 150cc 4-Stroke Manual Transmission – Club Race, National Race & The establishment of the Macau SAR

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Vong Tak King

AAMC

Sporting & Technical Consultant

Mr Mario Sin

First runner up

Ao Ieong Hou

Second runner up

Tang Chak Long

Third runner up

Vong Man Fei

Forth runner up

Tang Chak Fong



Race: 100/150cc Scooter Automatic Transmission – National Race & The establishment of the Macau SAR

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Kuok Hong Ip

AAMC

Sporting & Technical Consultant

Mr Mario Sin

First runner up

Lei Kio Cho

Second runner up

Lei Man Fong

Third runner up

Tong Ip Fai

Forth runner up

Chan Chi Kun



Race: 125/180cc Scooter Automatic Transmission – Club Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Fujinaga Masaru (JAP)

AAMC

Treasurer

Mr Patrick Castro

First runner up

Wang Sheng Chin (TPE)

Second runner up

Liu Yun Ching (TPE)

Third runner up

Lam Ka Fat

Forth runner up

Lin Bo Cheng (TPE)



Race: 125/180cc Scooter Automatic Transmission – National Race & The establishment of the Macau SAR

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Lam Ka Fat

AAMC

Treasurer

Mr Patrick Castro

First runner up

Lai Chi Kit

Second runner up

Lo Chon Kit

Third runner up

Kuan Pei Tak

Forth runner up

Lui Hong Kit



Race: Junior ROTAX MAX – Club Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Zheng Jianian (CHN)

AAMC

Treasurer

Mr Patrick Castro



Race: Junior ROTAX MAX – National Race & The establishment of the Macau SAR

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Leong Hon Chio

AAMC

Treasurer

Mr Patrick Castro



Page 1 of 2

  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »