AAMC

Tuesday, Nov 20th

Last update04:58:37 AM GMT

You are here:: Karting & Motorcycle Championship 2015 Race 4

Race 4 (2015)

2015 AAMC Karting & Motorcycle Championship Race 4 Award List

2015 AAMC Karting & Motorcycle Championship (Race 4 – 07 Jun)

 

Results of the different races:

 

 

Race: Senior ROTAX MAX – Club Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Joao Afonso

AAMC

President

Mr Chong Coc Veng

First runner up

Pu Junjin (HK)

 

Race: Senior ROTAX MAX – National Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Joao Afonso

AAMC

President

Mr Chong Coc Veng

 

 

 

Race: KZ Class – Club Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Yongboon

Tirachaimongkol

(THAI)

AAMC

President

Mr Chong Coc Veng

First runner up

Joao Afonso

Second runner up

Paulo Batalha

Third runner up

Chan Wai Shing (HK)

Forth runner up

Tang Chi Ming (HK)

 

 

 

Race: KZ Class – National Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Joao Afonso

AAMC

President

Mr Chong Coc Veng

First runner up

Paulo Batalha

 

 

 

Race: Mini Bike Club Race & National Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Mok Shing Sai

AAMC

Committee Member

Mr Antonio Lao

First runner up

Sou Kuok Peng

Second runner up

Ao Ieong Hou

 

 

 

Race: Mini Bike (P) Club Race & National Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Lei Ka Sam

AAMC

Committee Member

Mr Antonio Lao

First runner up

Chong Kin Fai

Second runner up

Ieong Weng Hong

 

 

 

Race: 150cc 4-Stroke Manual Transmission – Club Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Ao Ieong Hou

AKOC

Managing Director

Mr Johnny Tan

First runner up

Ao Chong Meng

Second runner up

Chong Kin Fai

Third runner up

Vong Man Fei

Forth runner up

Loi U Cham

 

Race: 150cc 4-Stroke Manual Transmission – National Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Ao Ieong Hou

AKOC

Managing Director

Mr Johnny Tan

First runner up

Ao Chong Meng

Second runner up

Chong Kin Fai

 

 

 

Race: 100/150cc Scooter Automatic Transmission – National Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Kuok Hong Ip

AKOC

Managing Director

Mr Johnny Tan

First runner up

Lei Kio Cho

Second runner up

Fok Pou Kun

Third runner up

Lei Man Fong

Forth runner up

Che Wai Leong

 

 

 

Race: 125/180cc Scooter Automatic Transmission – Club Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Fujinaga Masaru (JPN)

AAMC

Committee Member

Mr Antonio Lao

First runner up

Lai Kit Chau

Second runner up

Lo Chon Kit

Third runner up

Lam Ka Fat

Forth runner up

Lui Hong Kit

 

 

 

Race: 125/180cc Scooter Automatic Transmission – National Race

Classification

Name

Trophies presented by

Champion

Lai Kit Chau

AAMC

Committee Member

Mr Antonio Lao

First runner up

Lo Chon Kit

Second runner up

Lam Ka Fat

Third runner up

Lui Hong Kit

Forth runner up

Chan Chi Ha

 

 

Page 1 of 2

  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »